Hylotelephium

Jump to a section: Classification | Citation | Species

Contains 3 accepted taxa overall.

Family: Crassulaceae
Common Name:stonecrop

Classification

Division
Class
Sub Class
Order Saxifragales
FamilyCrassulaceae
Genus Hylotelephium

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Hylotelephium erythrostictum garden orpine
Hylotelephium telephioides American live-forever
Hylotelephium telephium Eurasian live-forever