Sempervivum

Jump to a section: Classification | Citation | Species

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family: Crassulaceae
Common Name:houseleek

Classification

Division
Class
Sub Class
Order Saxifragales
FamilyCrassulaceae
Genus Sempervivum

Citation

Citation **
Basionym: **
Type: **

** Not applicable or data not available.

Species

No species exist for this genus.